Results

Under 12 Watkin CupPWDLForAgstPts
Hillingdon440022112
Barnet4301649
Camden2200516
Brent42028176
Hounslow51043213
Haringey5005000
For U12s detailed results click here:u12 Watkin Cup
Under 13 Compton CupPWDLForAgstPts
Hillingdon2200816
Camden2110734
Barnet3111144
Brent1100003
Hounslow2101373
Haringey4004040
For U13s detailed results click here:u13s Compton Cup
Under 14 Bower CupPWDLForAgstPts
Barnet431012410
Brent3201666
Hillingdon2110224
Camden31029103
Haringey4004070
For 14s detailed results click here:u14 Bower Cup
Under 15 Star SheildPWDLForAgstPts
Hillingdon3300929
Chiltern & South Bucks2200716
Brent2200526
Barnet41038143
Camden3
1028153
Haringey4004030
For 15s detailed results click here: u15 Star Shield


Site Designed & Built by Steve Roche |  Maximize Internet